Like us on Facebook! Facebook

Doctor's Schedule

SM City North EDSAOur doctors’ schedules may change without prior notice. For confirmation of schedule, kindly call your preferred clinic prior to your date of visit.

Allergology

ILAG JR., Pancho
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM

Cardiology

REBOLLIDO, Rowena
Tuesday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
MANDAP, Jona Maria
Monday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Sunday
1:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Gomez, Neil MD
Monday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Friday
11:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Saturday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
FELICIANO, Jasper
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Friday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN

Dermatology

VICTA, Jacqueline
Sunday
10:00 AM to 6:00 PM
TIONGSON, Leslie Colleen
Monday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Singson, Mary Ann MD
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Friday
2:00 PM to 8:00 PM
ORTIZ, Portia Charisma Ruth
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
GO, Pamela Christine
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 NN to 4:00 PM
DE JESUS, Patricia
Monday
4:00 PM to 8:00 PM
ARCEGA, Dee Jay
Monday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday
2:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday
4:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Endocrinology

Valeros, Katherine MD
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
CHUA, Cristina
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Friday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

ENT

Maglalang, Allen MD
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Fernando, Adrian MD
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Velasco, Julius Perry Alderique MD
Tuesday
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
PORTUGAL II, Ramon
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sunday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
SALVADOR, Sherwin
Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Saturday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Silva, John MD
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Friday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
RAMOS, Archie Brian
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday
2:00 PM to 6:00 PM
MEJIA, Ceasar
Monday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Friday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
GUINTO, Mary Rose
Monday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Friday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
KINTANAR, Hector
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
CONCEPCION, Diosdado
Monday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
CAYETANO, Leonides
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Thursday
4:00 AM to 7:00 PM
ANGELES, Jacqueline
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Saturday
8:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Gastroenterology

YAP, Joey
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Friday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Saturday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
UY, Darwin
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Friday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Saturday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Sunday
1:30 PM to 3:30 PM
RECODO, Gari
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
LEGASTO, Grace
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Sunday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
EDAÑO, Joyce
Monday
3: 00 PM to 5:00 PM
Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
CORONEL, Gerby
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
CO, Jonard
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Opthalmology

KAW, Sharah
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
QUITO, Carmina Franz
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Thursday
9:00 PM to 12:00 NN
Friday
4:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sunday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
MELENDRES III, Leonides Karlo
Monday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Thursday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Saturday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sunday
4:00 PM to 8:00 PM
ARCEGA, Alain
Monday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday
2:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday
4:00 PM to 7:00 PM

OB-Gynecology

Maglalang, Cristina MD
Thursday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Saturday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Panlilio,Rocelle MD
Saturday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
VALLES, Desiree
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Sunday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
TAN, Rowena
Sunday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
SUPLICO, Marie Felice MD
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
LAREZA, Joan Cristine
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Friday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
FABROS, Richelle
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Friday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
DIOMAMPO, Luzviminda
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sunday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
CHIONG, Nenita
Monday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
CASTELO, Cecilia
Wednesday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
BALANA, Karen Anne
Monday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
ARENAS, Abigail
Sunday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
ANG, Anne MD
Monday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Friday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN

OB-Infertility

Sacdalan, Elijnese Marie MD
Friday
3:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Songco, Debby MD
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Nephrology

Muñoz, Arlene MD
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Thursday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Gumba, Angeline MD
Monday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Pulmonology

Malabag, Lerma MD
Thursday
4:00 AM to 6:00 PM
Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Magalit, Patrick MD
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Bautista, Noel MD
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 NN

Radiology

Delgado,Benny MD
Monday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Thursday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Palanca, Alexander MD
Monday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Dy Tiapco, Raphael Paulo MD
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Saturday
9:00 AM to 12:00 NN

General Surgery

Aquino, Neil MD
Friday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Piñon-Barretto, Svetlana MD
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Sunday
9:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Zaens, Janet Ada MD
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sunday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Florentino, Mar Joseph MD
Monday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Esquivel, Apolinario MD
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Cacas Jr., Romualdo MD
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Saturday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Albano, Alberto Jose MD
Friday
2:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Urology

Varela Jr., Rogelio MD
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Saturday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Lim, Arman MD
Saturday
8:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Espiña, Paul MD
Monday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Chua, Jo Ben MD
Tuesday
1:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Friday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Vascular Surgery

Sibal, Charlton MD
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sunday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM

General Pediatrics

Salvador, Carmellette MD
Sunday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Ng, Mercury MD
Thursday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Saturday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Uy,Marie Christine MD
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Sunday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
So, Jennifer MD
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Chongco, Maria Sonia MD
Monday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Friday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Saturday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Bonifacio, Julius MD
Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sunday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Rehab Medicine

Yu, Mary Jane MD
Monday
10:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Friday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Quilino, Christy Ann MD
Monday
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Thursday
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Saturday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Peregrino, Eduardo MD
Saturday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Sunday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Angeles, Hilarion Erwin MD
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 NN

Special Consulting Physicians

Limsui, Jenny MD
Thursday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Solero, Dassi MD
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 NN to 8:00 PM
Detabali, Paula Monica MD
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Milan, Kathleen Anne MD
Saturday
2:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Recano, Melanie June MD
Saturday
2:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Carmancion, Rionette MD
Sunday
2:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Limsui, Jenny, MD
Thursday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Bunggay,Darwin MD
Sunday
2:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Nuñez, Noemi MD
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Thursday
2:00 PM to 8:00PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Friday
8:00 AM to 12:00 NN
Saturday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Sunday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Adriano,Gerlie MD
Wednesday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Limson, Cheerish MD
Monday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Sunday
2:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Lariosa,Gerlides MD
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Sunday
8:00 AM to 2:00 PM

OB-Sonologist

Panganiban, Aileen MD
Tuesday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Saturday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Orthopedic Surgery

How, Patrick MD
Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Mendez, Nathaniel MD
Saturday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Asis, Genaro MD
Tuesday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM
Friday
12:00 NN to 2:00 PM